トップページ > 議長・副議長の情報 > 歴代副議長の一覧

歴代副議長の一覧

代数

氏名

選挙区

就任年月日

退任年月日

1 十時一郎 山門郡 明治12年3月 明治13年10月
2 倉富胤厚 生葉郡・竹野郡 明治13年10月 明治13年11月
3 入江淡 京都郡・仲津郡 明治13年11月 明治15年9月
4 岡田孤鹿 山門郡 明治15年9月 明治21年10月
5 吉田鞆二郎 福岡区(福岡市) 明治21年10月 明治23年2月
6 多田作兵衛 夜須郡 明治23年2月 明治23年3月
7 福江角太郎 企救郡 明治23年10月 明治24年11月
8 立花親信 山門郡 明治24年11月 明治25年11月
9 山田正修 夜須郡 明治25年11月 明治26年1月
10 庄野金十郎 那珂郡 明治26年1月 明治27年5月
11 野田卯太郎 三池郡 明治27年5月 明治29年11月
12 加藤新次郎 朝倉郡 明治29年11月 明治31年11月
13 安田雲斉 京都郡 明治31年11月 明治32年10月
14 富安保太郎 山門郡 明治32年10月 明治36年10月
15 大森武雄 築上郡 明治36年10月 明治40年11月
16 神崎勲 築上郡 明治40年11月 明治43年11月
17 黒田純蔵 三池郡 明治43年11月 明治44年10月
18 石村虎吉 福岡市 明治44年10月 大正4年10月
19 田村順蔵 八女郡 大正4年10月 大正8年10月
20 青柳郁次郎 鞍手郡 大正8年10月 大正9年5月
21 西島連 早良郡 大正9年10月 大正12年10月
22 野見山平吉 嘉穂郡 大正12年10月 昭和2年10月
23 岩松徳太郎 小倉市 昭和2年10月 昭和6年10月
24 森部隆輔 朝倉郡 昭和6年10月 昭和8年11月
25 石井徳久次 鞍手郡 昭和8年11月 昭和10年10月
26 太田達雄 遠賀郡 昭和10年10月 昭和14年10月
27 松岡運 嘉穂郡 昭和14年10月 昭和20年2月
28 竹内清之助 戸畑市 昭和20年12月 昭和22年4月
29 倉富角次郎 浮羽郡 昭和22年6月3日 昭和26年4月29日
30 宮本巌 門司市 昭和26年5月15日 昭和30年4月29日
31 三原朝雄 遠賀郡 昭和30年5月17日 昭和34年4月23日
32 曽我薫 小倉市 昭和34年5月19日 昭和38年4月17日
33 金丸昌俊 嘉穂郡 昭和38年5月9日 昭和42年4月29日
34 土井秀信 田川郡 昭和42年5月15日 昭和44年9月20日
35 土井秀信 田川郡 昭和44年9月24日 昭和44年12月6日
36 豊沢雪雄 北九州市八幡区 昭和44年12月6日 昭和46年4月29日
37 友納健 糸島郡 昭和46年5月17日 昭和50年4月29日
38 江口利雄 福岡市南区 昭和50年5月19日 昭和51年6月28日
39 曽我薫 北九州市小倉北区 昭和51年6月30日 昭和52年7月22日
40 山本辰雄 朝倉郡 昭和52年7月22日 昭和54年4月29日
41 梅野茂芳 山門郡 昭和54年5月18日 昭和55年7月15日
42 河田琢郎 北九州市戸畑区 昭和55年7月15日 昭和56年7月20日
43 原口久人 久留米市 昭和56年7月20日 昭和57年7月12日
44 村谷正隆 京都郡 昭和57年7月12日 昭和58年4月29日
45 関和虎 糟屋郡 昭和58年5月10日 昭和59年5月25日
46 大塚純一 嘉穂郡・山田市 昭和59年5月25日 昭和60年5月31日
47 石橋進 大牟田市・三池郡 昭和60年5月31日 昭和61年5月19日
48 酒匂大和 北九州市八幡西区 昭和61年5月19日 昭和62年4月29日
49 林武彦 福岡市東区 昭和62年5月14日 昭和63年5月25日
50 安枝守太 北九州市小倉北区 昭和63年5月25日 平成元年5月22日
51 山中孝助 大牟田市・三池郡 平成元年5月22日 平成2年6月20日
52 伊豆善也 宗像市 平成2年6月20日 平成3年4月29日
53 松山讓 築上郡 平成3年5月14日 平成4年5月25日
54 助信幸雄 遠賀郡 平成4年5月25日 平成5年5月21日
55 武藤英治 福岡市城南区 平成5年5月21日 平成6年5月31日
56 長谷川爲美 大牟田市・三池郡 平成6年5月31日 平成7年4月29日
57 近藤義隆 北九州市小倉南区 平成7年5月15日 平成8年5月22日
58 白石巍 田川市 平成8年5月22日 平成9年5月22日
59 倉重繁行 三潴郡 平成9年5月22日 平成10年5月25日
60 中村明彦 北九州市小倉北区 平成10年5月25日 平成11年4月29日
61 西原親 山門郡 平成11年5月14日 平成12年5月24日
62 豊沢一男 北九州市八幡東区 平成12年5月24日 平成13年5月22日
63 大石正紀 浮羽郡 平成13年5月22日 平成14年5月24日
64 高岡新 大牟田市・三池郡 平成14年5月24日 平成15年4月29日
65 井手善来 前原市・糸島郡 平成15年5月14日 平成16年6月4日
66 重野正敏 八女郡 平成16年6月4日 平成17年5月23日
67 三田村統之 八女市 平成17年5月23日 平成18年6月5日
68 北原守 北九州市小倉北区 平成18年6月5日 平成19年4月29日
69 後藤元秀 築上郡・豊前市 平成19年5月15日 平成20年5月26日
70 吉村敏男 嘉穂郡・山田市 平成20年5月26日 平成21年5月20日
71 井本邦彦 太宰府市 平成21年5月20日 平成22年5月19日
72 林裕二 朝倉郡 平成22年5月19日 平成23年4月29日
73 渡辺英幸 筑紫郡 平成23年5月16日 平成24年5月22日
74 新村雅彦 福岡市南区 平成24年5月22日 平成25年5月23日
75 長裕海 福岡市東区 平成25年5月23日 平成26年5月22日 
76 岩元一儀 北九州市八幡西区 平成26年5月22日 平成27年4月29日
77 原竹岩海 筑紫野市 平成27年5月14日 平成28年5月20日
78 佐々木徹 福岡市東区 平成28年5月20日 平成29年5月22日
79 守谷正人 福岡市城南区 平成29年5月22日